2019年11月11日
搜索

通知公告

国际工商学院2017-2018学年第二学期导师辅导时间表

  • 时间:2018-03-28
  • 来源:

 

国际工商学院2017-2018学年第二学期导师辅导时间表

序号

姓名

时间

地点

1

林浩

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼3302

2

张洪烈

星期四上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼3301

3

潘雪冬

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼3210

4

段云龙

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼3310

5

杨秀伟

星期五上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼3210

6

颜宁

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼附楼203

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

7

尹豪

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼115

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

8

甘家武

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼110

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

9

吕娅娴

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼111

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

10

张立莉

星期三上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼116

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

11

刁岐岗

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工教研楼117

星期三上午

9:00-11:30

12

游悠洋

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼113

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

13

马丽

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼113

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

14

张李丹

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼114

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

15

葛青

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼114

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

16

杨海滨

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼112

星期三上午

9:00-11:30

17

叶小娇

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼210

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

18

钟伟

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼205

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

19

杨樱

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工教研楼203

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

20

于东平

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼201

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

21

何萍

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼208

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

22

彭程

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工教研楼202

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

23

胡祎黎

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼206

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

24

张晶

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼207

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

25

彭博

星期三上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼209

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

26

顾帆

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼206

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

27

铁婧

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工教研楼201

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

28

冯姝姝

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼204

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

29

段静琰

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼204

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

30

杨文华

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼附楼206

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

31

艾冰兵

星期一上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼附楼205

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

32

李欣

星期一下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼附楼205

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

33

申勤

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼3403

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

34

张颖

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼3402

星期五上午

9:00-11:30

35

李来孺

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼3401

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

36

杨淑香

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼3208

星期五上午

9:00-11:30

37

张燕敏

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼3209

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

38

段春锦

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

国工办公楼3408

星期四上午

9:00-11:30

39

周稳云

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工教研楼108

星期三下午

14:30-17:00

40

李艳

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

国工办公楼附楼202

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

41

刘美武

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

成蹊楼103

星期四下午

14:30-17:00

42

杨萍芳

星期三上午

9:00-11:30

成磎楼309

星期四上午

9:00-11:30

43

付涛

星期二上午

9:00-11:30

成磎楼306

星期四下午

14:30-17:00